Staffs Contact

staff Contact.xlsx

No.PhotoNameDesignationDepartmentMobile No
1Nahid ZamanSecretaryOffice01715650648
2Md. Enamul HaqueSr. Medical TechnologistOffice01718613573
3Md. Abul Kalam AzadMedical TechnologistHospital (Blood Bank)01718586664
4Md. Mozaffor RahmanMedical TechnologistPathology01713337790
5Md. Younus AliMedical TechnologistPathology01713337793
6Dipti Rani RoyMedical TechnologistMicrobiology01746205019
7Shajal Kumar GhoshMedical TechnologistHospital (Blood Bank)01710518135
8Biplob Kumar GhoshMedical TechnologistMicrobiology01745050400
9Md. Shahidul IslamMedical TechnologistPhysiology01715181846
10Md. Sohrab HossainMedical TechnologistMicrobiology01714600701
11Md. Akhtar HossainPharmacistPharmacology01716883484
12Md. Arif AkhterHead Asstt.Academic Section01712706798
13Md. Abdur RashidStenographerOffice01715650651
14Md. Julfikar AliAccountantAccount01714691253
15Mosammat Kamrun Naher BegumSteno TypistPharmacology01716824717
16Md. Majibar RahmanUpper Division Asstt.Student Hostel01713337813
17Md. Jahangir Alam KhokonDriver Office01713337808
18Md. Abdus Salam AzadDriver Office01718622582
19A.K.M. JiaullahArtistOffice01712171587
20Mst. Tanzira KhatunArtistOffice01719471252
21Md. Ruhul Amin AkandCashierCash Dept.01788191707
22Md. Rajaul IslamImamMosque01717849795
23Md. Sazzadur RahmanLibrarianLibrary01715748270
24Ferdousi BegumOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorOffice01718621661
25Md. ShamsujohaOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorStudent Hostel01722306144
26Md. Jahangir AlamOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorStudent Hostel01723995184
27Md. Mustafizur RahmanOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorCommunity Medicine01718626440
28Md. Monsur RahmanOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorAcademic Section01724394202
29Md. Hazarat AliOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorAcademic Section01713337811
30Md. Abul KashemOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorResident dept.01717290923
31Md. Anisur RahmanOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorForensic Medicine01758147316
32Md. Saifur RahmanOffice Asstt. Cum Computer OperatorAnatomy01717656617
33Md. Akramul Hoque SarkarStore KeeperStore01718970269
34Most. Bilkis Ara BegumStore KeeperStore01716900960
35Diptendu Kumar BasakStore KeeperStore01740847906
36A.K. Mohammed Abdul Jalil PramanikEpidascope OperatorClassroom01718291257
37Md. Gaziul IslamCarpenterCarpenter01719249809
38Obaidul HoqueTaxidormistAnatomy01773726974
39Md. Abdul KarimDaftaryPharmacology01721916547
40Md. Saidul IslamDaftaryPhysiology01717413130
41Md. Abdus SobhanMoazzinMosque01719541213
42Md. Shahe AlomSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01749596655
43Md. Gaffarul IslamSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01721568128
44Md. SahajahanSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01726928092
45Md. Robiul IslamSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01728377962
46Md. Latifur RahmanSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01725386432
47Md. Khayrat HossainSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01820854863
48Tereja ShorenSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01725741068
49Md. Moshiur RahmanSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01735824531
50Md. Robin HossainSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01792913825
51Md. Samadul HaqueSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01724681660
52Md. Abdul MazidSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01190540418
53Md. Abdur RashidSecurity GuardSecurity Guard01748949426
54Pabittra Kumar RoyAnimal Care TakerPathology01712382865
55Mst. Fatema BegumAyaPhysiology01791897328
56Tondra Rani SarkarAyaOffice01727005559
57Mst. Kamrun NesaAyaCommunity Medicine01723972526
58Mst. Tahera BegumAyaDining (LH)01777248656
59Mst. Josna Ara BegumAyaDining (LH)01924134276
60Mst. Asma KhatunAyaDining (LH)01199381486
61Mst. Sultana BegumAyaDining (BH)01758147345
62Mst. Selina PervinAyaDining (LH)01770803877
63Md. Abdul Kalam AzadCook/MashalchiDining (BH)01762965764
64Md. Rafikul IslamCook/MashalchiDining (LH)01749183892
65Mst. Ahia KhatunCook/MashalchiStudent Hostel01843928513
66Mst. Kohinur BegumCook/MashalchiAcademic Sec.01719770313
67Mst. Sabia KhatunCook/MashalchiDining (LH)01824474504
68Md. Rafiqul IslamCook/MashalchiDining (BH)0171884370
69Md. AlauddinCook/MashalchiDining (BH)01753629688
70Md. Lintu KhaCook/MashalchiDining (BH)01718844058
71Md. Lal MiaCook/MashalchiDining (LH)01738258393
72Lakshman Kumar DasDomeAnatomy01714910675
73Sree Shudha DasDomeForensic Medicine01710869069
74Md. Faruk HossainDomeDriver Of Principal01724044879
75Sree Prodip Chandra RoyMaliMali01762769728
76Md. Mintu AlamMaliMali01712227589
77Sree Anil Chandra RoyMaliMali01745558197
78Md. Rabiul IslamMaliMali01836613156
79Md. Hadiul IslamMaliMali01725235914
80Md. Badsha MiaMaliMali01729521798
81Shambu Proshad ChowdhuryMessengerAcademic Sec.01199155722
82Md. Ramjan AliMessengerOffice01718408458
83Md. Moslem UddinMessengerAccount01843089688
84Md. Anwar SahadatMLSSOffice01725443377
85Md. Shayfur RahmanMLSSCash01912212865
86Md. Ziaul Haque ZiaMLSSClassroom01738537336
87Md. Shakwat HossainMLSSPathology01830101957
88Md. Belal Uddin TalukderMLSSOffice01734869697
89Md. Jahid Reza JonyMLSSStudent Hostel01723590907
90Oshash Kumar RoyMLSSClassroom01755133346
91Md. Majibar RahmanMLSSLibrary01734708882
92Md. Mokhlesar RahmanMLSSPhysiology01731520063
93Md. Akmol HossainMLSSBiochemistry01718910959
94Md. Rustem AliMLSSMicrobiology & Pathology01714942014
95Sunsanta Kumar NandiMLSSOffice01743799292
96Md. Ainul HaqueMLSSPathology01721921583
97Mst. Masuma ParvinMLSSStudent Hostel01780765604
98Md. Humayun KabirMLSSHospital (Paed.)01727246753
99Md. Akram HossaainMLSSSecurity Guard01792763810
100Mst. Minara Parvin.MLSSStudent Hostel01836079040
101Md. Abdur RazzakMLSSHospital (Anesthe.)01721917022
102Md. Idris AliMLSSStudent Hostel01736640144
103Sahela ParvinMLSSForensic Medicine01767033355
104Gita Rani ShilMLSSTeacher's room01713721367
105Md. Mokaram HossainMLSSAnatomy01721417611
106Md. Ashraful IslamMLSSOffice01714942779
107Md. Nazrul IslamMLSSStudent Hostel01734301629
108Md. Nannu MiaMLSSCommunity Med.01718899382
109Md. Abdul MalekMLSSStore01789332183
110Md. NuruzzamanMLSSLibrary01712462694
111Mst. Mabia BegumMLSSAnatomy01928232092
112Mst. Lilufa Shapla ParvinMLSSStudent Hostel01835166808
113Ramandu Kumar BasakMLSSPathology01788934861
114Md. Hamidul IslamMLSSOffice01773648981
115Mst. Ruma AkterMLSSDining (LH)01768764194
116Md. Tanvir EmonMLSSDining (BH)01761023301
117Md. Robiul IslamMLSSLibrary01738360430
118Md. Mamunur RashidMLSSHospital (Blood Bank)01762920050
119Tulip Kanti BasakMLSSStudent Hostel01750933134
120Md. Fayzul IslamMLSSHospital01728376680
121Md. Mizanur RahmanMLSSStudent Hostel01990959224
122Md. Joynul AbedinMLSSDining (BH)01740229486
123Md. MohiuddinMLSSOffice01718220460
124Sarder Mainul HaqueMLSSGuest Room01914563313
125Md. Rafikul IslamMLSSLibrary01824474504
126Md. Abdul Motin MondolMLSSHospital (Blood Bank)01739461800
127Mirza Abdus SalamMLSSOffice01717525796
128Md. Moksedul AlamMLSSAcademic sec.01773708404
129Md. Ataur RahmanMLSSDining (LH)01731846365
130Md. Riazul IslamMLSSBiochemistry01718420207
131Md. Afzal HossainMLSSSecurity Guard01722307259
132Supriyo BasakMLSSMicrobiology01723757649
133Md. BabluMLSSHospital (Surgery)01761076711
134Mst. Anwara KhatunMLSSPharmacology01714229579
135Mst. Monwara BegumMLSSDining (LH)01717525796
136Md. Majibar RahmanMLSSMicrobiology01758361711
137Md. Abdus Salam MiyaPlumberPlumber01732420102
138Mst. Shiuly AraSweeperAcademic Sec.01740086823
139Sheli RaniSweeperStudent Hostel01747547073
140Sreemoti Nomita RaniSweeperPrincipal House01964025195
141Puja RaniSweeperStudent Hostel01717600470
142Kalu HelaSweeperOffice01789716630
143Rotan Lal HelaSweeperStudent Hostel01192167436
144Sree Khokon KumarSweeperStudent Hostel01739770895
145Baby JamadarniSweeperOffice01783032566
146Minoti RaniSweeperOffice01739770894
147Roni BashforeSweeperOffice01776000470
148Md. Monowar HossainTable boyStudent Hostel01739066760
149Md. Moklesur RahmanTable boyStudent Hostel01823414182
150Md. Sahadat HosainTable boyStudent Hostel01936424105